UNDER 21 – GIRONE T

Classifica Under 21 - Girone T

[standings league_id=5 template=extend logo=true]

Calendario Under 21 - Girone T

Andata

1° Giornata di Andata




[matches league_id=5 match_day=1]




Riposa:               Azzurri Conversano




2° Giornata di Andata




[matches league_id=5 match_day=2]




Riposa:                      Shaolin Soccer




3° Giornata di Andata




[matches league_id=5 match_day=3]




Riposa:                    Futsal Cisternino




4° Giornata di Andata




[matches league_id=5 match_day=4]




Riposa:             OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI




5° Giornata di Andata




[matches league_id=5 match_day=5]




Riposa:             Avis Pleiade Policoro




6° Giornata di Andata




[matches league_id=5 match_day=6]




Riposa:                   Real Team Matera




7° Giornata di Andata




[matches league_id=5 match_day=7]




Riposa:              Sporting Club Grotte




8° Giornata di Andata




[matches league_id=5 match_day=8]




Riposa:                           Sammichele




9° Giornata di Andata




[matches league_id=5 match_day=9]




Riposa:                      CSG Putignano




10° Giornata di Andata




[matches league_id=5 match_day=10]




Riposa:               Real Five Carovigno




11° Giornata di Andata




[matches league_id=5 match_day=11]




Riposa:                    Atletico Cassano




Ritorno

1° Giornata di Ritorno




[matches league_id=5 match_day=12]




Riposa:               Azzurri Conversano




2° Giornata di Ritorno




[matches league_id=5 match_day=13]




Riposa:                      Shaolin Soccer




3° Giornata di Ritorno




[matches league_id=5 match_day=14]




Riposa:                    Futsal Cisternino




4° Giornata di Ritorno




[matches league_id=5 match_day=15]




Riposa:             OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI




5° Giornata di Ritorno




[matches league_id=5 match_day=16]




Riposa:             Avis Pleiade Policoro




6° Giornata di Ritorno




[matches league_id=5 match_day=17]




Riposa:                   Real Team Matera




7° Giornata di Ritorno




[matches league_id=5 match_day=18]




Riposa:              Sporting Club Grotte




8° Giornata di Ritorno




[matches league_id=5 match_day=19]




Riposa:                           Sammichele




9° Giornata di Ritorno




[matches league_id=5 match_day=20]




Riposa:                      CSG Putignano




10° Giornata di Ritorno




[matches league_id=5 match_day=21]




Riposa:               Real Five Carovigno




11° Giornata di Ritorno




[matches league_id=5 match_day=22]




Riposa:                    Atletico Cassano