SERIE C1

Playoff C1

Finale

IncontroPunteggio
30 Aprile 2016 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Football Five Locorotondo

4 - 3

Semifinale

IncontroPunteggio
23 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Football Five Locorotondo

2 - 3

23 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Trulli E Grotte

5 - 3

Classifica C1

Impossibile caricare il template standings-extend.php

Calendario C1

Andata

1° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
19 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Nettuno

8 - 4

19 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Aquile Molfetta

3 - 4

19 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Volare Polignano

1 - 5

19 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Futsal Messapia

2 - 3

19 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Città Di Altamura C5

2 - 2

19 Settembre 2015 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Real Adelfia (-5)

5 - 5

19 Settembre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Trulli E Grotte

1 - 5

19 Settembre 2015 20:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Football Five Locorotondo

4 - 2




2° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
22 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Santos Club

1 - 1

22 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Futsal Andria

2 - 7

22 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Real Five Carovigno

5 - 3

22 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Atletico Cassano

3 - 5

22 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte MP Futsal Club

3 - 3

22 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Thuriae

4 - 3

22 Settembre 2015 21:30 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

4 - 4

23 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Diaz Bisceglie

3 - 4




3° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
26 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Football Five Locorotondo

3 - 2

26 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Futsal Messapia

5 - 6

26 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Città Di Altamura C5

6 - 2

26 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Nettuno

4 - 4

26 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

1 - 2

26 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Aquile Molfetta

3 - 5

26 Settembre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Volare Polignano

3 - 4

26 Settembre 2015 19:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Trulli E Grotte

3 - 3




4° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Real Five Carovigno

5 - 4

3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Diaz Bisceglie

1 - 2

3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Real Adelfia (-5)

5 - 4

3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia MP Futsal Club

4 - 1

3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Futsal Andria

5 - 4

3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Nettuno

6 - 3

3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Atletico Cassano

1 - 3

3 Ottobre 2015 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Thuriae

8 - 1




5° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
10 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Trulli E Grotte

8 - 1

10 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

6 - 4

10 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Aquile Molfetta

3 - 2

10 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Football Five Locorotondo

3 - 6

10 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Santos Club

3 - 5

10 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Futsal Messapia

6 - 5

10 Ottobre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Città Di Altamura C5

5 - 4

10 Ottobre 2015 19:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Volare Polignano

1 - 1




6° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Atletico Cassano

5 - 2

17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Nettuno

5 - 2

17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Thuriae

5 - 5

17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Diaz Bisceglie

1 - 3

17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club MP Futsal Club

3 - 3

17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Real Adelfia (-5)

1 - 3

17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Football Five Locorotondo

4 - 3

17 Ottobre 2015 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Real Five Carovigno

7 - 0




7° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
24 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Città Di Altamura C5

7 - 1

24 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Trulli E Grotte

6 - 6

24 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

0 - 0

24 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Volare Polignano

5 - 4

24 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Futsal Andria

3 - 4

24 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Santos Club

3 - 6

24 Ottobre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Futsal Messapia

2 - 5

24 Ottobre 2015 19:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Aquile Molfetta

2 - 0




8° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Football Five Locorotondo

2 - 1

31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Trulli E Grotte

2 - 3

31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Real Five Carovigno

5 - 1

31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Nettuno

8 - 5

31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Diaz Bisceglie

5 - 6

31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae MP Futsal Club

2 - 3

31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Real Adelfia (-5)

3 - 2

31 Ottobre 2015 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Atletico Cassano

5 - 4




9° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
7 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Futsal Messapia

8 - 2

7 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Città Di Altamura C5

8 - 6

7 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Futsal Andria

1 - 1

7 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Aquile Molfetta

4 - 7

7 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Thuriae

2 - 2

7 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Volare Polignano

5 - 1

7 Novembre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Santos Club

5 - 8

7 Novembre 2015 19:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

2 - 2




10° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Volare Polignano

6 - 4

14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Real Adelfia (-5)

3 - 3

14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Atletico Cassano

2 - 6

14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Real Five Carovigno

2 - 3

14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Trulli E Grotte

6 - 6

14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Nettuno

7 - 9

14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Diaz Bisceglie

2 - 2

14 Novembre 2015 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Football Five Locorotondo

4 - 3




11° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
21 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Santos Club

9 - 2

21 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Futsal Messapia

3 - 2

21 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

6 - 6

21 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) MP Futsal Club

2 - 5

21 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Aquile Molfetta

5 - 3

21 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Città Di Altamura C5

4 - 4

21 Novembre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Thuriae

5 - 5

21 Novembre 2015 19:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Futsal Andria

1 - 3




12° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
28 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Real Adelfia (-5)

3 - 1

28 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Football Five Locorotondo

4 - 0

28 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Atletico Cassano

0 - 2

28 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Città Di Altamura C5

1 - 2

28 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Trulli E Grotte

8 - 7

28 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Nettuno

5 - 2

28 Novembre 2015 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Volare Polignano

7 - 6

28 Novembre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Diaz Bisceglie

7 - 3




13° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
5 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Thuriae

9 - 0

5 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Aquile Molfetta

4 - 5

5 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Santos Club

1 - 4

5 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Futsal Andria

4 - 1

5 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Real Five Carovigno

2 - 6

5 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

3 - 4

5 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Futsal Messapia

3 - 0

5 Dicembre 2015 19:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie MP Futsal Club

1 - 0




14° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
11 Dicembre 2015 20:45 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Atletico Cassano

0 - 3

12 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Volare Polignano

3 - 4

12 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Football Five Locorotondo

0 - 3

12 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Real Adelfia (-5)

7 - 2

12 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Città Di Altamura C5

4 - 6

12 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Trulli E Grotte

4 - 6

12 Dicembre 2015 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Aquile Molfetta

4 - 5

12 Dicembre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Nettuno

11 - 8




15° Giornata di Andata






IncontroPunteggio
19 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Futsal Messapia

5 - 3

19 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Real Five Carovigno

6 - 3

19 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

3 - 2

19 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Thuriae

3 - 8

19 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno MP Futsal Club

5 - 4

19 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Diaz Bisceglie

5 - 5

19 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Futsal Andria

5 - 5

19 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Santos Club

6 - 3




Ritorno

1° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
9 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Atletico Cassano

6 - 6

9 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Diaz Bisceglie

2 - 1

9 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Futsal Andria

3 - 3

9 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano MP Futsal Club

5 - 3

9 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

0 - 6

9 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Real Five Carovigno

6 - 5

9 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Santos Club

6 - 5

9 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Thuriae

2 - 0




2° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
12 Gennaio 2016 20:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Aquile Molfetta

4 - 2

12 Gennaio 2016 20:30 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Nettuno

2 - 5

12 Gennaio 2016 21:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Città Di Altamura C5

3 - 0

12 Gennaio 2016 21:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Football Five Locorotondo

0 - 6

12 Gennaio 2016 21:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Futsal Messapia

5 - 6

12 Gennaio 2016 21:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Real Adelfia (-5)

9 - 1

12 Gennaio 2016 21:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Trulli E Grotte

3 - 2

12 Gennaio 2016 21:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Volare Polignano

2 - 2




3° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
16 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Atletico Cassano

4 - 9

16 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Futsal Andria

5 - 4

16 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 MP Futsal Club

5 - 1

16 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Real Adelfia (-5)

8 - 3

16 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Real Five Carovigno

7 - 2

16 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Thuriae

2 - 1

16 Gennaio 2016 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Santos Club

10 - 5

24 Febbraio 2016 21:30 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Diaz Bisceglie

4 - 3




4° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
23 Gennaio 2016 15:30 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Città Di Altamura C5

1 - 4

23 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Football Five Locorotondo

0 - 1

23 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Futsal Messapia

3 - 3

23 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

2 - 3

23 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Santos Club

6 - 5

23 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Trulli E Grotte

2 - 7

23 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Volare Polignano

5 - 4

23 Gennaio 2016 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Aquile Molfetta

4 - 5




5° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
30 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Atletico Cassano

3 - 4

30 Gennaio 2016 16:00 Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Diaz Bisceglie

4 - 5

30 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta MP Futsal Club

6 - 5

30 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Nettuno

11 - 4

30 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Real Adelfia (-5)

8 - 5

30 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Real Five Carovigno

4 - 1

30 Gennaio 2016 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Thuriae

5 - 0

30 Gennaio 2016 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Futsal Andria

6 - 4




6° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
6 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Aquile Molfetta

1 - 1

6 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Città Di Altamura C5

4 - 9

6 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Futsal Andria

6 - 0

6 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Santos Club

3 - 1

6 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Trulli E Grotte

0 - 6

6 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Volare Polignano

7 - 3

6 Febbraio 2016 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

4 - 3

6 Febbraio 2016 19:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Futsal Messapia

4 - 1




7° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
8 Febbraio 2016 21:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Diaz Bisceglie

3 - 1

9 Febbraio 2016 20:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Thuriae

6 - 4

9 Febbraio 2016 21:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Atletico Cassano

5 - 2

9 Febbraio 2016 21:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Football Five Locorotondo

4 - 3

9 Febbraio 2016 21:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI MP Futsal Club

8 - 1

9 Febbraio 2016 21:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Nettuno

6 - 7

9 Febbraio 2016 21:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Real Adelfia (-5)

6 - 0

9 Febbraio 2016 21:30 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Real Five Carovigno

7 - 3




8° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
13 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Aquile Molfetta

6 - 4

13 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Città Di Altamura C5

1 - 3

13 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Futsal Messapia

8 - 3

13 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

5 - 3

13 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Santos Club

6 - 3

13 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Thuriae

2 - 2

13 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Volare Polignano

0 - 6

13 Febbraio 2016 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Futsal Andria

5 - 4




9° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
20 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Atletico Cassano

4 - 11

20 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Football Five Locorotondo

2 - 0

20 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria MP Futsal Club

4 - 3

20 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Nettuno

5 - 6

20 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Real Adelfia (-5)

6 - 0

20 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Real Five Carovigno

4 - 6

20 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Trulli E Grotte

2 - 2

20 Febbraio 2016 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Diaz Bisceglie

8 - 4




10° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
27 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Aquile Molfetta

1 - 1

27 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Città Di Altamura C5

0 - 6

27 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Futsal Andria

6 - 2

27 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Futsal Messapia

4 - 3

27 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

8 - 4

27 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Santos Club

6 - 2

27 Febbraio 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Thuriae

5 - 2

27 Febbraio 2016 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno MP Futsal Club

7 - 4




11° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
5 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Atletico Cassano

4 - 5

5 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Diaz Bisceglie

5 - 5

5 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Football Five Locorotondo

4 - 3

5 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Real Adelfia (-5)

6 - 0

5 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Real Five Carovigno

5 - 1

5 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Trulli E Grotte

3 - 3

5 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Volare Polignano

8 - 0

5 Marzo 2016 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Nettuno

6 - 6




12° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
12 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Aquile Molfetta

0 - 6

12 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Futsal Andria

4 - 1

12 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano MP Futsal Club

4 - 3

12 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Futsal Messapia

6 - 2

12 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

4 - 2

12 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Real Five Carovigno

5 - 5

12 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Santos Club

8 - 5

12 Marzo 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Thuriae

6 - 3




13° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
2 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Atletico Cassano

3 - 4

2 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Città Di Altamura C5

2 - 2

2 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Diaz Bisceglie

0 - 1

2 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Football Five Locorotondo

1 - 4

2 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Real Adelfia (-5)

6 - 0

2 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Volare Polignano

5 - 1

2 Aprile 2016 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Trulli E Grotte

7 - 4

2 Aprile 2016 18:30 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Nettuno

6 - 6




14° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
9 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Diaz Bisceglie

5 - 0

9 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Futsal Andria

4 - 9

9 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo MP Futsal Club

5 - 1

9 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Futsal Messapia

0 - 6

9 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

2 - 6

9 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Real Five Carovigno

12 - 7

9 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Santos Club

6 - 1

9 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Thuriae

4 - 1




15° Giornata di Ritorno






IncontroPunteggio
16 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Aquile Molfetta

3 - 4

16 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Atletico Cassano

8 - 7

16 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Città Di Altamura C5

3 - 2

16 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Football Five Locorotondo

2 - 6

16 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Nettuno

14 - 1

16 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Real Adelfia (-5)

6 - 0

16 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Trulli E Grotte

5 - 7

16 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Volare Polignano

7 - 2