SERIE C1

Playoff C1

Finale

Incontro Punteggio
30 Aprile 2016 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Football Five Locorotondo

4 - 3

Semifinale

Incontro Punteggio
23 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Football Five Locorotondo

2 - 3

23 Aprile 2016 16:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Trulli E Grotte

5 - 3

Classifica C1

Impossibile caricare il template standings-extend.php

Calendario C1

Andata

1° Giornata di Andata



Incontro Punteggio
19 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Nettuno

8 - 4

19 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Aquile Molfetta

3 - 4

19 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Volare Polignano

1 - 5

19 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Futsal Messapia

2 - 3

19 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Città Di Altamura C5

2 - 2

19 Settembre 2015 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Real Adelfia (-5)

5 - 5

19 Settembre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Trulli E Grotte

1 - 5

19 Settembre 2015 20:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Football Five Locorotondo

4 - 2

2° Giornata di Andata



Incontro Punteggio
22 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Santos Club

1 - 1

22 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Futsal Andria

2 - 7

22 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Real Five Carovigno

5 - 3

22 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Atletico Cassano

3 - 5

22 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte MP Futsal Club

3 - 3

22 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Thuriae

4 - 3

22 Settembre 2015 21:30 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

4 - 4

23 Settembre 2015 21:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Diaz Bisceglie

3 - 4

3° Giornata di Andata



Incontro Punteggio
26 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Football Five Locorotondo

3 - 2

26 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Futsal Messapia

5 - 6

26 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Città Di Altamura C5

6 - 2

26 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Nettuno

4 - 4

26 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

1 - 2

26 Settembre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Aquile Molfetta

3 - 5

26 Settembre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Volare Polignano

3 - 4

26 Settembre 2015 19:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Trulli E Grotte

3 - 3

4° Giornata di Andata



Incontro Punteggio
3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Real Five Carovigno

5 - 4

3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Diaz Bisceglie

1 - 2

3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Real Adelfia (-5)

5 - 4

3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia MP Futsal Club

4 - 1

3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Futsal Andria

5 - 4

3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Nettuno

6 - 3

3 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Atletico Cassano

1 - 3

3 Ottobre 2015 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Thuriae

8 - 1

5° Giornata di Andata



Incontro Punteggio
10 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Trulli E Grotte

8 - 1

10 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

6 - 4

10 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Aquile Molfetta

3 - 2

10 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Football Five Locorotondo

3 - 6

10 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Santos Club

3 - 5

10 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Futsal Messapia

6 - 5

10 Ottobre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Città Di Altamura C5

5 - 4

10 Ottobre 2015 19:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Volare Polignano

1 - 1

6° Giornata di Andata



Incontro Punteggio
17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Atletico Cassano

5 - 2

17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Nettuno

5 - 2

17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Thuriae

5 - 5

17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Diaz Bisceglie

1 - 3

17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club MP Futsal Club

3 - 3

17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Real Adelfia (-5)

1 - 3

17 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Football Five Locorotondo

4 - 3

17 Ottobre 2015 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Real Five Carovigno

7 - 0

7° Giornata di Andata



Incontro Punteggio
24 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Città Di Altamura C5

7 - 1

24 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Trulli E Grotte

6 - 6

24 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

0 - 0

24 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Volare Polignano

5 - 4

24 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Futsal Andria

3 - 4

24 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Santos Club

3 - 6

24 Ottobre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Futsal Messapia

2 - 5

24 Ottobre 2015 19:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Aquile Molfetta

2 - 0

8° Giornata di Andata



Incontro Punteggio
31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Football Five Locorotondo

2 - 1

31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Trulli E Grotte

2 - 3

31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Real Five Carovigno

5 - 1

31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Nettuno

8 - 5

31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Diaz Bisceglie

5 - 6

31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae MP Futsal Club

2 - 3

31 Ottobre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Real Adelfia (-5)

3 - 2

31 Ottobre 2015 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Atletico Cassano

5 - 4

9° Giornata di Andata



Incontro Punteggio
7 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Futsal Messapia

8 - 2

7 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Città Di Altamura C5

8 - 6

7 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Futsal Andria

1 - 1

7 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno Aquile Molfetta

4 - 7

7 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) Thuriae

2 - 2

7 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Volare Polignano

5 - 1

7 Novembre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Santos Club

5 - 8

7 Novembre 2015 19:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

2 - 2

10° Giornata di Andata



Incontro Punteggio
14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Volare Polignano

6 - 4

14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5 Real Adelfia (-5)

3 - 3

14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Atletico Cassano

2 - 6

14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Real Five Carovigno

2 - 3

14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Trulli E Grotte

6 - 6

14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Nettuno

7 - 9

14 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Diaz Bisceglie

2 - 2

14 Novembre 2015 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Football Five Locorotondo

4 - 3

11° Giornata di Andata



Incontro Punteggio
21 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Santos Club

9 - 2

21 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Cisternino (BR)
Football Five Locorotondo Futsal Messapia

3 - 2

21 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Nettuno OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI

6 - 6

21 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Adelfia (BA)
Real Adelfia (-5) MP Futsal Club

2 - 5

21 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Castellana Grotte (BA)
Trulli E Grotte Aquile Molfetta

5 - 3

21 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
Volare Polignano Città Di Altamura C5

4 - 4

21 Novembre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Thuriae

5 - 5

21 Novembre 2015 19:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Diaz Bisceglie Futsal Andria

1 - 3

12° Giornata di Andata



Incontro Punteggio
28 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Molfetta (BA)
Aquile Molfetta Real Adelfia (-5)

3 - 1

28 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Andria (BT)
Futsal Andria Football Five Locorotondo

4 - 0

28 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Polignano a Mare (BA)
MP Futsal Club Atletico Cassano

0 - 2

28 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Brindisi (BR)
Futsal Messapia Città Di Altamura C5

1 - 2

28 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Bisceglie (BT)
Santos Club Trulli E Grotte

8 - 7

28 Novembre 2015 16:00 - Turi (BA)
Thuriae Nettuno

5 - 2

28 Novembre 2015 18:00 - Ostuni (BR)
OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI Volare Polignano

7 - 6

28 Novembre 2015 18:00 - Carovigno (BR)
Real Five Carovigno Diaz Bisceglie

7 - 3

13° Giornata di Andata



Incontro Punteggio
5 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Cassano delle Murge (BA)
Atletico Cassano Thuriae

9 - 0

5 Dicembre 2015 16:00 - Altamura (BA)
Città Di Altamura C5